Pular para o conteúdo
Waring WMK600 Double Belgian Waffle Maker

Price:

$ 245,20


Waring WMK600 Double Belgian Waffle Maker

https://gofinchkart.pt/web/image/product.template/115963/image_1920?unique=2fa00bf
7 sold in last 24 hours

$ 245,20 245.2 USD $ 245,20

Not Available For Sale

($ 245,20 / Units)
10 people are viewing this right now

  • Número de configurações
  • Marca
  • Componentes Incluídos
  • Dimensões do produto
  • Cor
  • Wattage
  • Material
  • Estilo
  • Característica Especial
  • Item Weight
  • Tipo de produto

Esta combinação não existe.

Countertop Griddle Appliance Waffle Irons

Termos e Condições
Garantia de reembolso de 30 dias
Envio: 2-3 dias úteis

Estimated shipping
Select a product to estimate shipping.

WMK600 features: -easy-to-handle rotary ensures even baking on top and bottom. -Audio beep tones indicate when each waffle is ready. -Brushed stainless steel housing. Product type: -standard waffle maker. Rotating: -Yes. Indicator light: -Yes. Non-stick: -Yes. Primary Material: -metal. Finish: -stainless steel. Grids/plates included: -Yes. Dimensions: Overall height - top to bottom: -9. 5". Overall width - side to side: -9. 75". Overall Depth - front to back: -15. 5". Overall Product weight: -13. 5 lbs.

Product Dimensions

15.5 x 9.75 x 9.3 inches; 10.3 Pounds

Technical Details

Special Feature['Non-Stick', 'Rotating Indicator Light']
ColorSilver
MaterialStainless Steel
BrandWaring
Product Dimensions15.5"D x 9.75"W x 9.5"H
Wattage1200.00
Item Weight10.3 pounds
Included ComponentsWaffle Maker
StyleWaring Waffle Maker
Number of settings6
Global Trade Identification Number00040072013720
UPC782195436245 040072013720 747719857098 728899605945 797267522313 753956609925
ManufacturerWaring
DepartmentHome
Item model numberWMK600
Is Discontinued By ManufacturerNo

Product details

Is Discontinued By ManufacturerNo
Product Dimensions15.5 x 9.75 x 9.3 inches; 10.3 Pounds
Item model numberWMK600
DepartmentHome
ManufacturerWaring
Main Specification
Característica Especial ['non-Stick' or 'rotating Indicator Light']
Número de configurações 6
Marca Waring
Componentes Incluídos Waffle Maker
Dimensões do produto 15.5"D X 9.75"W X 9.5"H
Cor Silver
Wattage 1200.00
Material Aço inoxidável
Estilo Waring Waffle Maker
Technical Details
Item Weight 10.3 Pounds
Others
Tipo de produto Countertop Griddle Appliance